日本鹿儿岛县旅行导游!

Minami Osumi Shuyu Bus (visit Ogawa Waterfall & Cape Sata)

雄川の滝

This post is also available in: 日语 英语

This special bus will run until 31 March 2019.

Sponsored Link

Bus Schedule

09:10 depart Ibusuki Port to Nejime Port by speed boat Nankyu no.10
09:30 arrive at Nejime Port.
09:40 depart Nejime Port for Cape Sata
10:40 arrive at Cape Sata
11:40 depart Cape Sata for Izashiki town.
12:10 arrive at Izashiki town (free time for lunch)
13:00 depart Izashiki town for Ogawa Waterfall.
14:00 arrive at Ogawa Waterfall
15:30 depart Ogawa Waterfall for Nejime Port
15:50 arrive at Nejime Port
16:00 depart Nejime Port for Ibusuki Port by speed boat Nankyu no.10
16:20 arrive at Ibusuki Port.
 

 

Bus Information

Tell

0994-24-3120

Maximum

25 people

Fee

2500 yen (1,250 yen under elementary school)

Please be noted that the above price doesn’t include lunch or port ferry between Ibusuki Port and Nejime Port.

Sponsored Link

Related post

About Kagoshima Travel Guide

欢迎您到鹿儿岛观博客!

这博客介绍鹿儿岛的有魅力的观光信息。
我们夫妇轻松地更新记事。我夫人担任投稿记事,我担任翻译。
我们也正做鹿儿岛的观光动画。请您登记频道。

Kagoshima Travel Channel
Kagoshima Food Channel
Mt. Sakurajima Channel


Send me E-mail

鹿児島の天気

  • 今日

    曇時々晴

    曇時々晴

    14℃ / --℃

  • 明日

    晴れ

    晴れ

    12℃ / 7℃

  • 明後日

    晴れ

    晴れ

    --℃ / --℃

Category

Related Articles