Minami Osumi Shuyu Bus (visit Ogawa Waterfall & Cape Sata)

スポンサーリンク

この記事は鹿児島地元人のララが書いています。

This special bus will run until 31 March 2019.

スポンサーリンク

Bus Schedule

09:10 depart Ibusuki Port to Nejime Port by speed boat Nankyu no.10
09:30 arrive at Nejime Port.
09:40 depart Nejime Port for Cape Sata
10:40 arrive at Cape Sata
11:40 depart Cape Sata for Izashiki town.
12:10 arrive at Izashiki town (free time for lunch)
13:00 depart Izashiki town for Ogawa Waterfall.
14:00 arrive at Ogawa Waterfall
15:30 depart Ogawa Waterfall for Nejime Port
15:50 arrive at Nejime Port
16:00 depart Nejime Port for Ibusuki Port by speed boat Nankyu no.10
16:20 arrive at Ibusuki Port.
 

 

Bus Information

Tell

0994-24-3120

Maximum

25 people

Fee

2500 yen (1,250 yen under elementary school)

Please be noted that the above price doesn’t include lunch or port ferry between Ibusuki Port and Nejime Port.

鹿児島でキャンピングカーをレンタルして自由旅へ出かけよう!

キャンピングカーレンタル予約ページ

Experience & Leisure
スポンサーリンク
シェアする
Shoをフォローする
地元人おすすめ!鹿児島観光ガイド!
タイトルとURLをコピーしました